Year
Jahr
Dan – Individual
Dan – Einzel
Kyu – Individual
Kyu – Einzel
Team (*)
Mannschaft (*)
2017 1. Luca PRAYER
2. Patrick WOSCHANK
3. Oliver MATTAUSCH
3. Christian LETTAU

Kantosho: Stefan DINH

1. Iztok KOMOVEC
2. Francesco MARRO
3. Luka SRDOČ
3. Paddy RUBIN

Kantosho: Jürgen GINDLHUBER

1. Kendo Wien (AUT)
2. Kendo Tirol 1 (AUT)
3. Mumonkan Ichiban (AUT)
3. BruceLinz (AUT)

Kantosho: Philipp PLATTNER

2016 1. Patrick WOSCHANK
2. Manuela HOFLEHNER
3. Marco TINNER
3. Stefan DINH

Kantosho: Sebastian MICHEL

1. Florian SCHMIDIGER
2. Maximilian PERSCHL
3. Aaron GASSNER
3. Bernhard HUMER

Kantosho: Vladimir KUSIK

1. Kendo Tirol 1 (AUT)
2. WIENxGRAZ (AUT)
3. Kenshikan V (AUT)
3. Subira (AUT)

Kantosho: Ines Rettensteiner

2015 1. Mauro BATTAGLIONI
2. Philip GEIGER
3. Federico CAPONE
3. Klaus ZIEGERHOFER

Kantosho: Enrico BANCHETTI

1. Michael WEBORA
2. Norman KREMER
3. Mario GLUHAK
3. Igor ŠPRAJCER

Kantosho: David PANZL

1. ARK Roma C (ITA)
2. Kendo Tirol 1 (AUT)
3. Kenshi Klan (AUT)
3. Mumonkan (AUT)

Kantosho: Andreas Gießner

2014 1. Maurizio RICCI
2. Balázs TÓTH
3. Tanja GREIF
3. Philip GEIGER

Kantosho: Enrico BANCHETTI

1. Dimitri DAMLJANOVIC
2. Stefan DINH
3. Lorenzo DE VIRGILIO
3. Roza JAKI

Kantosho: Christian SCHIERLINGER

1. Shubukan (SLO/CRO)
2. ARK Roma A (ITA)
3. Ouka (CRO)
3. ARK Roma B (ITA)

Kantosho: Stefan DINH

2013 1. Maurizio RICCI
2. Philip GEIGER
3. Robert SALCHNER
3. Patrick WOSCHANK

Kantosho: Kornel OZVOLDIK

1. Marco SEBASTIANI
2. Federico CAPONE
3. Michael WEBORA
3. Lorenzo DE VIRGILIO

Kantosho: Roza JAKI

1. Kendo Tirol 1(AUT)
2. ARK Roma 1 (ITA)
3. BruceLinz (AUT)
3. Mumonkan (AUT)

Kantosho: Michael WEBORA

2012 1. Luca PRAYER
2. Ákos SZEGOFI
3. Tomislav PANDURIC
3. Philip GEIGER

Kantosho: Klaus ZIEGERHOFER

1. Mathias GROTTKE
2. Patrick WOSCHANK
3. Andreas LINHART
3. Bernhard TRAWÖGER

Kantosho: Gabriele KEPPLINGER

1. BruceLinz (AUT/HUN)
2. Junction (CRO/SLO)
3. Vienna (AUT)
3. Renseikan and Friends (AUT/GER/CRO)

Kantosho: Georg ZEGG

2011 1. Christian FILIPPI
2. Claudio INTRIERI
3. Daniel BREUSS
3. Nicola BENONI

Kantosho: Doris SCHÖBERL

1. Kyojiro IKEDA
2. Tim GRYGORETS
3. Bernhard TRAWÖGER
3. Oskar STEINBRECHER

Kantosho: Andreas LINHART

1. CUS Verona 1 (ITA)
2. Kendo Tirol 1 (AUT)
3. CUS Verona 2 (ITA)
3. Just Kidding (SLO)

Kantosho: Carlotta PASQUI

2010 1. Luca PRAYER
2. Oliver MATTAUSCH
3. Daniel TURNER
3. Christian LETTAU

Kantosho: Giacomo PEZZO

1. Nicola BENONI
2. Heiko HOESTERMANN
3. Cornelius PRAXMARER
3. Sebastian MICHEL

Kantosho: Peter MAJCEN

1. Wien 1 (AUT)
2. CUS Verona (ITA)
3. Tirol 1 (AUT)
3. Just Kidding (SLO/AUT)

Kantosho: Tanja GREIF